Credit: North Beach Sea Eagles

Struddys Big Game of the Round: Rockingham Sharks v South Perth Lions.

Rockingham Sharks v South Perth Lions, Saturday 14th July, 3.30pm, Franklin Offshore Sportsplex.

Sharks: 14. Logan Barclay, 2. Connor Hudson, 3. Edward Tauhinu, 4. Karlo Trego, 5. Tom Halliday, 6. Kieren Crowe, 7. Jack Wray, 8. Ricky Hicks, 9. Andrew Jeffery, 10. Dario Papalii, 11. Luke Hughes, 12. Ezra Taomia, 13. Josh Jerome, 17. Charles Tanikopi, 20. Jayden Toelupe

Coach – Darren Shaw

Lions: 1. Tyler Thomas, 2. Kade McDonald, 3. Ryan Cliff, 4. Jake Baker, 5. Te Karawa Kahaki, 6. Bruce Anderson, 7. Harry Debique, 8. Shannon Coleman, 9. Karl Harding, 10. Scott Jones, 11. David Coffin, 12. Ethan Gourgaud, 13. Isaac Thomas, 14. Zac Wood, 15. Aiden Jones, 16. Shane Lindner, 17. Austin Cameron

Coach – Hayden Fisher

Joondalup Giants v North Beach Sea Eagles, Saturday 14th July, 3.30pm, Admiral Park.

Giants: 1. Bryce McRobert, 2. Wananga Kingi, 3. Joell Irvine, 4. Mark Huiswaard, 5. Sele Leau, 6. Davey Martin, 7. Leighmon Hohai-Katene, 8. Fernando Ekeroma, 9. Craig Richardson, 10. Adam Smith, 11. Troy Nicho, 12. Jason Rapana, 13. Macey Howarth, 14. Nate Wikaira, 15. Anthony Jefford, 16. Josh Houghton, 17. Gus Marshall

Coach – Darren Smith

Sea Eagles: 1. Kahan Joyce-Vaughan, 2. Chazz Palmer, 3. Ben Taylor, 4. Kani Solomon, 5. Brad Sharpman, 6. Cairo Takarangi, 7. Josh Toole, 8. Gershom Adams, 9. Trent Trotter, 10. Eoghan Lofts, 11. Justin Buckley, 12. Jake Keating, 13. Greg Lingard, 14. Ben Dickson, 15. Adam Roy, 16. Austin Lingard, 17. Zak Bishop

Coach – John Hough

Fremantle Roosters v Willagee Bears, Saturday 14th July, 3.30pm, Ken Allen Field.

Roosters: 1. Delane Edwards, 2. Daniel Tuimoala, 3. Jordan Stringer, 4. Manihera Eden, 5. Jason Nicholls, 6. Robert Kerr, 7. Rangitukia Teirney, 8. Bjorn Crotty, 9. Michael Pomare, 10. Mitchell Kerr, 11. Duane Butler, 12. Taiapa Graham, 13. Simon Tabakanaca, 14. Onisimo Tagakacabau, 15. Nikau Sollet-Mackay, 16. Kerrod Hignett

Manager – Zac Speir

Bears: 1. Robbie Smith, 2. Hansen Baleu, 3. Stevie Aull, 4. Baldy Neho, 5. Jerrold Gare, 6. Luke Pollock, 7. Lewis Samuels, 8. Shae Smith, 9. John Hookham, 10. Mitch Marsh, 11 Jordan Vae, 12. Manuel Koia, 13. Anaiyah Umu, 14. Tremayne Kamso, 15. Adam Nepia, 16. Peki Peni, 17. Hymie Talisau, 18. Vic Ulukita, 19. Junior Anton Anton

Coach – Nelson Davis