WA Smarter than Smoking Premiership Rd 4 Team List

BIG Game of the Round North Beach Sea Eagles v South Perth Lions

BIG Game Day Sponsor – Minprovise

LIVE STREAMED – Thanks to Official NRL WA Media Partner Local Media Services Company

North Beach Sea Eagles v South Perth Lions, 3.30pm, Charles Riley Reserve, North Beach

#WASeaeaglesLions #SmarterthanSmoking

North Beach Sea Eagles: 1. Bradley Sharpham, 2. Tainui Richards, 3. Jake Keating, 4. Cameron Hoff,  5. Callum Bowe, 6. Joshua Toole, 7. Matthew Doeg,  9. Austin Lingard, 10. Makiongo Richardson,  11. Ben Taylor, 12. Te Relli Whaanga, 13. Adam Roy, 14. Beau Constable, 15. Kahan Joyce-Vaughan, 20. Gershom Adams.

South Perth Lions: 1. Jordan Jacob, 2. Mose Faafua, 3. Pikari Te Wara,  4. Robert Akua, 5. Harry Debique,  6. Dominic Chalker, 7.Isaac Thomas, 8. Mason Hiko, 9. Rick Edwards, 10. Scott Jones, 11. Hayden Fisher, 12.David Coffin, 13. Willem Boshoff,  14. Luke Faulkner, 16. Dean Harrigan, 17. Shannon Coleman, 18. Joseph Halpin.

 

Kalamunda Bulldogs v Joondalup Giants, 3.30pm Hartfield Park, Forrestfield

#WABulldogsGiants #SmarterthanSmoking

Kalamunda: 1. Chris Pippen, 2. Jonah Avia, 3. Ricco Heta, 4. Nathan Jessep, 5. Robert Kris, 6. Tamati Kururangi, 7. Bruce Anderson, 8. Mac Heke, 9. Haeden Carley, 10. Thomas Kaio, 11. Josh Ngapuhi, 12. Robert Sharp, 13. Aquila Umu, 14. Kingston Edwards, 15. Winston Green, 16. Patrick Carolus, 17. Sam Sheppard.

Joondalup Giants:  Team List To be advised

 

Fremantle Roosters v Rockingham Sharks, 3.30pm Ken Allen Field, Hilton

#WARoostersSharks #SmarterthanSmoking

Fremantle Roosters: 1. Delane Edward , 2. Alan Cowan, 3. Te Puna Sellers,  4. Duane Butler, 5. Jason Nicholls,  6. Michael Pomare, 7. James Aspden, 8. Bradley Gibson, 9. Simon Tabakanaca, 10.Taiapa Graham, 11. Thomas Holmes, 12.TBA, 13. Bjorn Crotty, 14. Mitchell Kerr, 15. Edward Palelei, 16. Jarrod Thompson, 17. Hunter Cleland. 

Rockingham Sharks: 1. Stephen Widders, 2. Connor Hudson, 3. Geordie Connelly, 4. David Tuliloa, 5. Hayden Dangen-Toby, 6. Caleb Reedy, 7. Benton Leme Pyako, 8. Benjamin Bolth, 9. Brandon Timlin, 10. Wyllis Timlin, 11. Reece Potter,  12. Julian Wilson Whyllie, 13. Anthony Bowman, 14. Quentin Cunningham,  15. James Deighton, 16. Damien Worth, 17. Brandon Wright.